Ray Burns

Real Name:
Raymond Ian Burns
Profile:
English singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 24 April 1954 in Balham, London, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

GO3CD7127 Ray Burns - Lemon Popsicles & Strawberry Milkshakes  1955: It Was A Very Good Year album art Various Mobile Various - Lemon Popsicles & Strawberry Milkshakes 1955: It Was A Very Good Year(3xCD, Comp) Go Entertain GO3CD7127 UK 2012 Sell This Version