John Brookhouse McCarthy

John Brookhouse McCarthy

Real Name:
Jan Broekhuis
Profile:
Born: Amsterdam, 25 February 1901 – Luzern, 18 March 1974
Dutch composer, conductor, arranger, ...
Variations:
[a762647]

Artist

John Brookhouse McCarthy Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

3000 John Brookhouse McCarthy Radio Journal(Shellac, 10") Stella (12) 3000 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version