Felizol

Real Name:
Γιάννης Βεσλεμές (Yiannis Veslemes)
Profile:
Electronic music producer and film director born 1979 in Athens, Greece.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Felizol - Timemachine album art Mary & The Boy / Felizol Mary & The Boy / Felizol - Timemachine (Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear Greece 2009 Sell This Version
PIECE 008 Felizol - Birthdays album art Felizol Birthdays(CD, Album) Puzzlemusik PIECE 008 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
01 Felizol - Πάρνηθα album art Felizol Πάρνηθα(LP, Album) Sportex Audio 01 Greece 2013 Sell This Version
SDRM004 Felizol - Νορβηγία OST album art Felizol Νορβηγία OST(LP, Album, Whi) Six D.O.G.S. Records SDRM004 Greece 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ntrop021 Felizol - Our Team Never Won album art Felizol Our Team Never Won(12") Ntrop Recordings ntrop021 Greece 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ntrop002D Felizol - Even The Bees Dance To This E.P album art Felizol Feat Madame Bouche Felizol Feat Madame Bouche - Even The Bees Dance To This E.P(3xFile, MP3, 320) Ntrop Recordings ntrop002D Greece 2010

Videos (6) Edit