Paul Vinitsky

Real Name:
Павел Виницкий (Pavel Vinitskiy)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Moscow, Russia.
Started his own digital label Vendace Records in 2010.
Born: June 11th 1983
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

VENDACE030A Paul Vinitsky - Invincible album art Paul Vinitsky Invincible(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + File, MP3, Album, Mixed) Vendace Records VENDACE030A Russia 2011
VENDACE072A Paul Vinitsky - Re*Invincible album art Paul Vinitsky Re*Invincible(17xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE072A Russia 2013

Singles & EPs

VENDACE011 Paul Vinitsky - Unlucky Line album art Paul Vinitsky Unlucky Line(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE011 Russia 2010
VENDACE001 Paul Vinitsky - Water Dance album art Paul Vinitsky Feat. Amy (24) Paul Vinitsky Feat. Amy (24) - Water Dance(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE001 Russia 2010
VENDACE038 Paul Vinitsky - All I Know Now album art Paul Vinitsky & Lo-Fi Sugar Paul Vinitsky & Lo-Fi Sugar - All I Know Now(9xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE038 Russia 2011
VENDACE026 Paul Vinitsky - Two Worlds album art Paul Vinitsky Pres. Alien (32) Feat. Ruma (2) Paul Vinitsky Pres. Alien (32) Feat. Ruma (2) - Two Worlds(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE026 Russia 2011
Paul Vinitsky - One Heart album art Paul Vinitsky & Fisher (2) Paul Vinitsky & Fisher (2) - One Heart (Single) Vendace Records Russia 2012
VENDACE056 Paul Vinitsky - Heaven album art Paul Vinitsky & Marta Lay Paul Vinitsky & Marta Lay - Heaven(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE056 Russia 2012
Paul Vinitsky - Save Me album art Paul Vinitsky & Jane Maximova Paul Vinitsky & Jane Maximova - Save Me (Single) Vendace Records Russia 2013

Miscellaneous

PXZ005 Paul Vinitsky - Irony album art Paul Vinitsky Irony(5xFile, MP3, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ005 Australia 2007
emusica010 Paul Vinitsky - Sweets album art Paul Vinitsky Sweets(3xFile, MP3, 320) é música emusica010 UK 2008
VENDACE003 Paul Vinitsky - Foretaste album art Paul Vinitsky Foretaste(3xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE003 Russia 2010
VENDACE007 Paul Vinitsky - Fox-Cub album art Paul Vinitsky Fox-Cub(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE007 Russia 2010
VENDACE005 Paul Vinitsky - Solar Breeze album art Paul Vinitsky Solar Breeze(3xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE005 Russia 2010
Paul Vinitsky - Me And You album art Paul Vinitsky Feat. Kate Walsh Paul Vinitsky Feat. Kate Walsh - Me And You Vendace Records Russia 2011
VENDACE042 Paul Vinitsky - Hypnotised album art Paul Vinitsky & Lizzie Curious Paul Vinitsky & Lizzie Curious - Hypnotised(4xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE042 Russia 2012
VENDACE068 Paul Vinitsky - Jogja album art Paul Vinitsky Jogja(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE068 Russia 2013
VENDACE082 Paul Vinitsky - Two Worlds (Adam Kancerski Mixes) album art Paul Vinitsky Pres. Alien (32) Feat. Ruma (2) Paul Vinitsky Pres. Alien (32) Feat. Ruma (2) - Two Worlds (Adam Kancerski Mixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE082 Russia 2013
VENDACE133 Paul Vinitsky - The Endless Journey album art Paul Vinitsky The Endless Journey(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE133 Russia 2014
VENDACE145 Paul Vinitsky - No Moment Lost album art Paul Vinitsky No Moment Lost(3xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE145 Russia 2015
VENDACE150 Paul Vinitsky - All I Know Now album art Paul Vinitsky & Lo-Fi Sugar Paul Vinitsky & Lo-Fi Sugar - All I Know Now(6xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE150 Russia 2015
VENDACE155 Paul Vinitsky - Call album art Paul Vinitsky & Seri (6) Paul Vinitsky & Seri (6) - Call(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE155 Russia 2015
VENDACE162 Paul Vinitsky - No Moment Lost album art Paul Vinitsky No Moment Lost(3xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE162 Russia 2016

Reviews

Add Review

KoolKool

KoolKool

September 10, 2013
edited over 5 years ago
this guy added me as a his fan on youtube, and it's first time i knew him,just read his discography and alots of good words on it
just listened to some of his track, vocal progressive trance,sound sick,cheesy hell vocal
is he really just another dj/producer want to get fame in boring,crap mainstream EDM nowaday?

Videos (37) Edit