Teja Kotilainen

Real Name:
Teja Mikael Valdemar Kotilainen Strömberg
Profile:
A Finnish record producer and manager. Born 1974. Best known for working with The Rasmus from 1995 to 1999.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

CVD 7474 Teja Kotilainen - Jyrki - Lost Tapes Vol 2 (Syksy 1996 - Kevät 1997) album art Various Haastattelu Various - Jyrki - Lost Tapes Vol 2 (Syksy 1996 - Kevät 1997)(DVD-V, PAL, Reg) Pan Vision, Filmiteollisuus CVD 7474 Finland 2006 Sell This Version