Ad

Owen McIntyre

Owen McIntyre

Profile:

Scottish guitarist and vocalist, founding member of Average White Band.

Born: September 25, 1945 in Lennoxtown, Scotland.

Aliases:Onnie Mair, Onnie McIntyre
In Groups:Average White Band, Forever More, Hopscotch (7), The Scots Of St. James
Variations:
Viewing All | Owen McIntyre

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0