Ishido

Real Name:
Mikkel Rübert Hansen
Profile:
Mikkel Rübert Hansen was born in 1975 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Nowadays he produces Trance, under various aliases including Saint Rush and Ishido.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a763402]

Artist

Miscellaneous

Ishido - Atlantica album art Saint Rush Presents Ishido Saint Rush Presents Ishido - Atlantica (Single) Camouflage Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
Ishido - Twenty Two album art Ishido Twenty Two Camouflage Belgium 2008

Videos (3) Edit