Dany

Dany

Real Name:
Donato Losito
Profile:
Italian singer, DJ & producer.
Born: April 8th 1965 in Gioia del Colle (Italy)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dany
[a76373]

Artist

Dany Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Double Dee Feat. Dany Double Dee Feat. Dany - Found Love (Single, Maxi) Onizom Music Spain 1990 Sell This Version
CYB 0009 Dany Fire(12") Cyber Music (4) CYB 0009 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
Double Dee Featuring Danny* Double Dee Featuring Danny* - You (Maxi, Single) Airplane! Records Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Moltosugo Feat. Danny* Moltosugo Feat. Danny* - Check Out The Groove (Maxi) Blanco Y Negro (2) Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Double Dee Feat. Danny* Double Dee Feat. Danny* - Can You Feel It (Maxi) Vale Music Spain 2001 Sell This Version
van 17 Yor Milano, Dany, Alan Yor Milano, Dany, Alan - Tappabuchi(7", Fre) vandisk van 17 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit