Cecilia (5)

Real Name:
Evangelina Sobredo Galanes
Profile:
Spanish singer, guitarist songwriter, alias of Eva Sobredo (born in Madrid in 10-11-1948, died in car accident 8-02-1976).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

S 65019 Cecilia (5) - Cecilia album art Cecilia (5) Cecilia (Album) CBS S 65019 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
S 65806 Cecilia (5) - Cecilia 2 album art Cecilia (5) Cecilia 2 (Album) CBS S 65806 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
S 80830 Cecilia (5) - Un Ramito De Violetas album art Cecilia (5) Un Ramito De Violetas (Album) CBS S 80830 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
S 25392 Cecilia (5) - Canciones Inéditas album art Cecilia (5) Canciones Inéditas (Album) CBS S 25392 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
RO 54652 Cecilia (5) - Cecilia Inédita (En Concierto) album art Cecilia (5) Cecilia Inédita (En Concierto) (Comp) Rama Lama Music RO 54652 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
VO 00021 Cecilia (5) - Mi Muñeca Vol. 2 album art Cecilia (5) Mi Muñeca Vol. 2 (Album) Rama Lama Music VO 00021 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
RM 54972 Cecilia (5) - Diálogos... Vol.3 album art Cecilia (5) Diálogos... Vol.3(CD, Album, RM) Rama Lama Music RM 54972 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
RR55542 Cecilia (5) - Todo Cecilia (40 Aniversario 1948-1976) album art Cecilia (5) Todo Cecilia (40 Aniversario 1948-1976)(7xCD, RE + CD, Album + Dlx, Ltd, RM) Rama Lama Music RR55542 Spain 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CBS 7075 Cecilia (5) - Mañana / Reunios... album art Cecilia (5) Mañana / Reunios...(7", Single) CBS CBS 7075 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
8492 Cecilia (5) - Nada De Nada album art Cecilia (5) Nada De Nada (Single) CBS 8492 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
none Cecilia (5) - Fuí / Dama Dama album art Cecilia (5) Fuí / Dama Dama (Single) CBS none Spain 1972 Sell This Version
22.542 Cecilia (5) - Dama, Dama / Llora album art Cecilia (5) Dama, Dama / Llora(7", Single) CBS 22.542 Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
7099 Cecilia (5) - Fui album art Cecilia (5) Fui(7") Epic 7099 Peru 1972 Sell This Version
CBS 1853 Cecilia (5) - Cancion De Amor album art Cecilia (5) Cancion De Amor CBS CBS 1853 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
CBS 2847 Cecilia (5) - Un Ramito De Violetas album art Cecilia (5) Un Ramito De Violetas (Single) CBS CBS 2847 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
CBS 2205 Cecilia (5) - Andar album art Cecilia (5) Andar(7", Single) CBS CBS 2205 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
CBS 3427 Cecilia (5) - Mi Querida España album art Cecilia (5) Mi Querida España (Single) CBS CBS 3427 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
7564 Cecilia (5) - Amor De Medianoche album art Cecilia (5) Amor De Medianoche (Single) CBS 7564 Mexico 1975 Sell This Version
11527 Cecilia (5) - Tu Y Yo album art Cecilia (5) Tu Y Yo (Single) CBS 11527 Costa Rica 1976 Sell This Version
EPC-1435 Cecilia (5) - Ganadores Del Festival O.T.I. 1975 album art Gualberto Castro, Cecilia (5) Gualberto Castro, Cecilia (5) - Ganadores Del Festival O.T.I. 1975(7", EP) CBS EPC-1435 Mexico 1976 Sell This Version
8-50200 Cecilia (5) - A Million Reasons album art Cecilia (5) A Million Reasons(7", Single, Mono, Promo, Styrene) Epic 8-50200 US 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 4740 Cecilia (5) - El Viaje album art Cecilia (5) El Viaje(7", Single) CBS CBS 4740 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
CBS A-3780 Cecilia (5) - Doña Estefaldina album art Cecilia (5) Doña Estefaldina CBS CBS A-3780 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
CBS A-4139 Cecilia (5) - El Juego De La Vida album art Cecilia (5) El Juego De La Vida (Single) CBS CBS A-4139 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
SAMPCD 3919 Cecilia (5) - Desde Que Tu Te Has Ido album art Cecilia (5) Desde Que Tu Te Has Ido(CD, Single, S/Edition) Sony Music SAMPCD 3919 Spain 1996 Sell This Version