Николай Некрасов

Real Name:
Николай Алексеевич Некрасов
Profile:
Russian poet, writer and publicist, revolutionary democrat, a classic of Russian literature
Born: December 10 (November 28 O.S.), 1821, Nemyriv, Podolia Governorate, Russian Empire (now Vinnyts’ka oblast’, Ukraine)
Died: January 8, 1878 (December 27, 1877 O.S.), , Saint Petersburg, Russian Empire
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

33 М40-42075-76 Рубен Симонов Читает Стихи — Николай Некрасов А. Пушкин*, М. Лермонтов*, Н. Некрасов*, В. Маяковский* - Читает Рубен Симонов А. Пушкин*, М. Лермонтов*, Н. Некрасов*, В. Маяковский* - Читает Рубен Симонов - Рубен Симонов Читает Стихи(LP, Mono) Мелодия 33 М40-42075-76 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
М40-43355-58, М40-43359-60 Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX вв. — Николай Некрасов Н. А. Некрасов* Страницы Русской Поэзии XVIII-XX вв.(3xLP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия М40-43355-58, М40-43359-60 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
М40 45183 003 Лирика — Николай Некрасов Н. Некрасов* / А. К. Толстой* / Ф. Тютчев* - Читает Михаил Царёв Н. Некрасов* / А. К. Толстой* / Ф. Тютчев* - Читает Михаил Царёв - Лирика(LP) Мелодия М40 45183 003 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Кому На Руси Жить Хорошо  — Николай Некрасов Н. А. Некрасов* Кому На Руси Жить Хорошо (CD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MEL CD 40 01895 Воскресение / Алеша Горшок / Русские Женщины (Княгиня Трубецкая) — Николай Некрасов Л.Н. Толстой*, Н.А. Некрасов* - Читает Василий Качалов Л.Н. Толстой*, Н.А. Некрасов* - Читает Василий Качалов - Воскресение / Алеша Горшок / Русские Женщины (Княгиня Трубецкая)(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Мелодия MEL CD 40 01895 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

33Д-00022989, 33Д-00022990 Генерал Топтыгин / Мороз Красный Нос / Дедушка Мазай И Зайцы — Николай Некрасов Н. Некрасов* Генерал Топтыгин / Мороз Красный Нос / Дедушка Мазай И Зайцы(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00022989, 33Д-00022990 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Д 00022989-90 Генерал Топтыгин / Мороз-воевода / Дедушка Мазай и зайцы — Николай Некрасов Н. А. Некрасов* Генерал Топтыгин / Мороз-воевода / Дедушка Мазай и зайцы(7", Mono) Мелодия Д 00022989-90 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
30814, 30815 Кому На Руси Жить Хорошо — Николай Некрасов Н. Некрасов* Кому На Руси Жить Хорошо(10", RP) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 30814, 30815 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Д 8449-8450 Кому На Руси Жить Хорошо, глава V — Николай Некрасов Н. Некрасов* Кому На Руси Жить Хорошо, глава V(10") ВФГ "Мелодия" Д 8449-8450 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

RMG 1905-MP3 Антология русской поэзии XIX века  — Николай Некрасов Алина Покровская, Леонид Марков, Евгений Киндинов, Геннадий Леонидович Бортников, Алексей Консовский, Виктор Татарский, Рогволд Суховерко, О.Мартьянов, Юрий Яковлев, Георгий Тараторкин, Олег Ефремов, Валентин Никулин, Сергей Жирнов, Валерий Бабятинский, Александр Пушкин, Михаил Юрьевич Лермонтов, Афанасий Фет, Fyodor Tyutchev, Николай Некрасов, Евгений Баратынский, Алексей Константинович Толстой, Каролина Павлова, Семен Стромилов, Аполлон Майков, Мирра Лохвицкая, Юлия Жадовская, Константин Случевский Алина Покровская, Леонид Марков, Евгений Киндинов, Геннадий Леонидович Бортников, Алексей Консовский, Виктор Татарский, Рогволд Суховерко, О.Мартьянов, Юрий Яковлев, Георгий Тараторкин, Олег Ефремов, Валентин Никулин, Сергей Жирнов, Валерий Бабятинский, Александр Пушкин, Михаил Юрьевич Лермонтов, Афанасий Фет, Fyodor Tyutchev, Николай Некрасов, Евгений Баратынский, Алексей Константинович Толстой, Каролина Павлова, Семен Стромилов, Аполлон Майков, Мирра Лохвицкая, Юлия Жадовская, Константин Случевский - Антология русской поэзии XIX века (CD-ROM, Comp, 256) RMG Records RMG 1905-MP3 Russia 2006 Sell This Version