Chris Rock

Real Name:
Christopher Julius Rock III
Profile:
American comedian and actor from Brooklyn, New York, born 7 February 1965 in Andrews, South Carolina, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
CB4

Albums

7 82159-2 Chris Rock - Born Suspect album art Chris Rock Born Suspect (Album) Atlantic 7 82159-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
DRMC-50008 Chris Rock - Roll With The New album art Chris Rock Roll With The New (Album) Dreamworks Records DRMC-50008 US 1997 Sell This Version
DRMD-50055 Chris Rock - Bigger & Blacker album art Chris Rock Bigger & Blacker (Album) DreamWorks Records DRMD-50055 US 1999 Sell This Version
92293, 92293-90IN-2 Chris Rock - Never Scared album art Chris Rock Never Scared Geffen Records 92293, 92293-90IN-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Chris Rock - G Unit Radio 25 - Sabrina's Baby Boy album art Whoo Kid*, 50 Cent Hosted By Chris Rock Whoo Kid*, 50 Cent Hosted By Chris Rock - G Unit Radio 25 - Sabrina's Baby Boy ThisIs50.com none US 2007 Sell This Version
NET916 Chris Rock - Tambourine  album art Chris Rock Tambourine (2xLP) Netflix Studios, LLC NET916 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR 3951 Chris Rock - Your Mother's Got A Big Head album art Chris Rock Your Mother's Got A Big Head Atlantic PR 3951 US 1991 Sell This Version
PRO-A-5041 Chris Rock - Champagne album art Chris Rock Champagne (Single) Dreamworks Records PRO-A-5041 US 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 8365 Barry White & Chris Rock Barry White & Chris Rock - Basketball Jones(CD, Single) Atlantic PRCD 8365 US 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 1424-2 Chris Rock - Recognize album art Ol' Dirty Bastard Featuring Chris Rock Ol' Dirty Bastard Featuring Chris Rock - Recognize(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Elektra PRCD 1424-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
450 961 - 2 Chris Rock - No Sex album art Chris Rock No Sex(CD, Single) DreamWorks Records 450 961 - 2 US 1999 Sell This Version
GEFR-26186-2 Chris Rock - Get Lower album art Chris Rock Get Lower(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records GEFR-26186-2 US 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

B0010570-02 Chris Rock - Cheese And Crackers (The Greatest Bits) album art Chris Rock Cheese And Crackers (The Greatest Bits)(CD, Comp, Club) Geffen Records B0010570-02 US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

PROV-5009 Chris Rock - Bootleg album art Chris Rock Bootleg(VHS, Promo) DreamWorks Records PROV-5009 US 1996 Sell This Version
none Chris Rock - Champagne album art Chris Rock Champagne(VHS, Single, Promo, NTSC) Geffen Records, DreamWorks Records none US 1997 Sell This Version
1000045296 Chris Rock - Kill The Messenger album art Chris Rock Kill The Messenger HBO Home Video 1000045296 US 2009 Sell This Version
25329 Chris Rock - Bigger & Blacker album art Chris Rock Bigger & Blacker(DVD-V, Reg) HBO Video 25329 Australia Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRO-CD-5025 Chris Rock - Sampler album art Chris Rock Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) DreamWorks Records PRO-CD-5025 US 1997 Sell This Version