Everlast

Real Name:
Erik Francis Schrody
Profile:
Californian rapper and blues singer, born August 18, 1969 in Valley Stream, New York. Former member of House Of Pain, now with successful solo career.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

9 26007-4, 4-26007 Everlast - Forever Everlasting album art Everlast Forever Everlasting (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 26007-4, 4-26007 US 1990 Sell This Version
TBCD1236 Everlast - Whitey Ford Sings The Blues album art Everlast Whitey Ford Sings The Blues (Album) Tommy Boy TBCD1236 US 1998 Sell This Version
6771-2 Everlast - Eat At Whitey's album art Everlast Eat At Whitey's (Album) Tommy Boy 6771-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
OE0038-A-090700 00029 Everlast - Nothing Sacred album art Green Day, Everlast Green Day, Everlast - Nothing Sacred(CDr, Promo, Transcription) Westwood One OE0038-A-090700 00029 US 2000 Sell This Version
986233-6 Everlast - White Trash Beautiful album art Everlast White Trash Beautiful (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group 986233-6 Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
PIASL026CD Everlast - Love, War And The Ghost Of Whitey Ford album art Everlast Love, War And The Ghost Of Whitey Ford (Album) Three Ring Project PIASL026CD Australia 2008 Sell This Version
MAR 313 Everlast - Songs Of The Ungrateful Living album art Everlast Songs Of The Ungrateful Living (Album) Martyr Inc Records MAR 313 US 2011 Sell This Version
MAR 504 Everlast - The Life Acoustic album art Everlast The Life Acoustic (Album) Martyr Inc Records, Long Branch Records, SPV GmbH MAR 504 US 2013 Sell This Version
SPV 287212 CD Everlast - Whitey Ford's House Of Pain album art Everlast Whitey Ford's House Of Pain (Album) Martyr Inc Records, Martyr Inc Records SPV 287212 CD Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0-21027 Everlast - Syndication / Bustin' Loose album art Everlast / Spinmasters* Everlast / Spinmasters* - Syndication / Bustin' Loose (Single) Warner Bros. Records 0-21027 US 1988 Sell This Version
7-27771-A Everlast - Syndication album art Everlast Syndication(7", Promo) Warner Bros. Records 7-27771-A US 1988 Sell This Version
7-22739-DJ Everlast - Never Missin' A Beat / Syndicate Soldier album art Everlast Never Missin' A Beat / Syndicate Soldier (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 7-22739-DJ US 1989 Sell This Version
922739-7 Everlast - Never Missin’ A Beat album art Everlast Never Missin’ A Beat(7" + 7" + 7") Warner Bros. Records, Rhyme Syndicate Productions 922739-7 US 1989 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4326 Everlast - The Rhythm / Pass It On album art Everlast The Rhythm / Pass It On (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-4326 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRO-A-3683 Everlast - I Got The Knack / Pay The Price album art Everlast I Got The Knack / Pay The Price (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records PRO-A-3683 US 1989 Sell This Version
TB 342 Everlast - Painkillers album art Everlast Painkillers Tommy Boy TB 342 US 1998 Sell This Version
TB 494 Everlast - Money (Dollar Bill) album art Whitey Ford* Money (Dollar Bill)(12", Promo) Tommy Boy TB 494 US 1998 Sell This Version
TBC 492 Everlast - Whitey Ford Sings The Blues Album Sampler album art Everlast Whitey Ford Sings The Blues Album Sampler(Cass, Single, Promo, Smplr) Tommy Boy TBC 492 US 1998 Sell This Version
INT5P-6735 Everlast - So Long album art Everlast So Long (Single) Geffen Records INT5P-6735 US 1999 Sell This Version
TBCD 2004 Everlast - Ends album art Everlast Ends (Single) Tommy Boy, Tommy Boy TBCD 2004 US 1997 Sell This Version
TBCD 470 Everlast - What It's Like album art Everlast What It's Like (Single) Tommy Boy TBCD 470 US 1998 Sell This Version
TBCD 2035 Everlast - Today album art Everlast Today (EP, Single) Tommy Boy TBCD 2035 US 1999 Sell This Version
BU - 3920300 Everlast - Today album art Everlast Today(Cass, EP) Tommy Boy BU - 3920300 Indonesia 1999 Sell This Version
TBCD 2142, TBCD2142 Everlast - Prime Cuts From Eat At Whitey's album art Everlast Prime Cuts From Eat At Whitey's Tommy Boy TBCD 2142, TBCD2142 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Everlast - Black Jesus album art Everlast Black Jesus (Single, Maxi) Mushroom none US 1998 Sell This Version