Dmitry Filatov

Real Name:
Дмитрий Филатов (Dmitry Filatov)
Profile:
Russian composer, producer and DJ. Born September 21 1981
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDUP031 Dmitry Filatov - Утром Я Солнце album art Дмитрий Филатов* Утром Я Солнце(CD, Album, Mixed) Uplifto Records CDUP031 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
DRCD0137 Dmitry Filatov - Sound Fiction album art Filatov* & Soloviev* Filatov* & Soloviev* - Sound Fiction(CD, Album) Diamond Records (6) DRCD0137 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dmitry Filatov - Ещё Один День (Ремиксы) album art Дмитрий Филатов* Ещё Один День (Ремиксы) (Single) Uplifto Records Russia 2007
none Dmitry Filatov - Один Твой Вздох album art Dmitry Filatov Один Твой Вздох(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Freestyle Records (7) none Russia 2008
Dmitry Filatov - Where Are They Now album art Inaya Day And Dmitry Filatov Inaya Day And Dmitry Filatov - Where Are They Now (Single) Wazzup? Records Russia 2011
4250117626433 Dmitry Filatov - Back In The Love album art Filatov* Back In The Love(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Kingdom Kome Cuts 4250117626433 Germany 2012

Compilations

CDUP025, PM04 Dmitry Filatov - Promomusic 04 album art Дмитрий Филатов* / Loggerhead (2) / Лондон Дмитрий Филатов* / Loggerhead (2) / Лондон - Promomusic 04(CD, Comp) Uplifto Records, Promomusic CDUP025, PM04 Russia 2006 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Dmitry Filatov - Dinamika album art Dmitry Filatov Dinamika (Comp) World Club Music Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SN027 Dmitry Filatov - Little Happyness album art Dmitry Filatov Little Happyness(File, MP3, 320) Snoochi Boochi SN027 Russia 2009
PR154 Dmitry Filatov - FDM album art Filatov* FDM(3xFile, MP3, 320) Pacha Recordings PR154 Spain 2011
BOOT021 Dmitry Filatov - Blow album art Filatov* Feat Sugarmammas Filatov* Feat Sugarmammas - Blow(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bootylicious (3) BOOT021 Italy 2012
MZCS009 Dmitry Filatov - Just Want You album art Filatov* Just Want You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Muzicasa Recordings MZCS009 Hungary 2012
MJUZIEEK142 Dmitry Filatov - I Miss You album art Filatov* Feat Jama (2) Filatov* Feat Jama (2) - I Miss You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mjuzieek Digital MJUZIEEK142 Germany 2013
ADA060 Dmitry Filatov - Love Or Leave album art Filatov* Feat. Maria (122) Filatov* Feat. Maria (122) - Love Or Leave(2xFile, MP3, 320) Adapter Records (2) ADA060 Russia 2014
INTRICUTS020 Dmitry Filatov - Hey You album art Filatov* Hey You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Cuts INTRICUTS020 Russia 2015