Fiete Felsch

Real Name:
Ernst-Friedrich Felsch
Profile:
German saxophonist and educator, born 26 December 1967 in Herford, Germany
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

7 F 670.025 Fiete Felsch Saxy Rosy(7") Idee Records 7 F 670.025 Germany 1987 Sell This Version