Ева Польна

Real Name:
Ева Леонидовна Польна (Eva Leonidovna Pol'na)
Profile:
Russian pop-singer.
Born May 19th 1975 in Saint-Petersburg, Russia.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Ева Польна - Поёт Любовь album art Ева Польна Поёт Любовь (Album) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Ева Польна - Лирика (Неизданное) album art Ева Польна Лирика (Неизданное)(10xFile, MP3, Album) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Ева Польна - Феникс album art Ева Польна Феникс (Album) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ева Польна - Я Тебя Тоже Нет (Je T'aime) album art Ева Польна Я Тебя Тоже Нет (Je T'aime)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2011
none Ева Польна - Весь Мир На Ладони Моей album art Ева Польна Весь Мир На Ладони Моей(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2012
none Ева Польна - Молчание album art Ева Польна Молчание(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Ева Польна) none Russia 2013
none Ева Польна - Мало album art Ева Польна Мало(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Ева Польна - Фантастика album art Ева Польна Фантастика(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016
none Ева Польна - Megapolis album art Ева Польна Megapolis(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017
none Ева Польна - Небыль album art Ева Польна Небыль(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2019
none Ева Польна - Ждать И Петь 2020 album art Константин Легостаев & Ева Польна Константин Легостаев & Ева Польна - Ждать И Петь 2020(File, AAC, Single, 256) Captain Drake Records none Russia 2020
none Ева Польна - Параплан album art Ева Польна & Roma Kenga* Ева Польна & Roma Kenga* - Параплан(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2020
none Ева Польна - BÉSAME MUCHO album art Ева Польна BÉSAME MUCHO(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2020

Compilations

none Ева Польна - Поёт Любовь. Live Crocus City Hall 2014 album art Ева Польна Поёт Любовь. Live Crocus City Hall 2014(17xFile, MP3, Comp) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015