Сергей Бобунец

Сергей Бобунец

Real Name:
Sergei Bobunets
Profile:
Lead singer, guitar player and songwriter of Смысловые Галлюцинации.

Born September 1. 1973 in Нижний Тагил (Nizhniy Tagil), Russia.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a765471]

Artist