Rankati

Rankati

Real Name:
Marco Rancati
Profile:
Italian singer, born 16 March 1957 in Piacenza.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rankati
[a766176]

Artist

Rankati Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Rankati Jane (Single) CBS Europe 1987 Sell This Version
JC 15228 Rankati / Tracy Spencer Rankati / Tracy Spencer - Jane / I Feel For You(7", Jukebox) CBS JC 15228 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Rankati Oh Cherie (Maxi) Many Records Italy 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit