Real Name:
Akwasi Owusu Ansah
Profile:
Dutch-Ghanaian hip hop MC and producer, born March 6, 1988 in Amsterdam, the Netherlands.

A member of Zwart Licht, rapping in Dutch.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
none Akwasi - Daar Ergens Mini Album album art Akwasi Daar Ergens Mini Album(CD, MiniAlbum) Neerlands Dope none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
NLA6M14000005 Akwasi - Daar Ergens (Ode Aan Bram Vermeulen) album art Akwasi Daar Ergens (Ode Aan Bram Vermeulen)(2xCD, Album) Neerlands Dope NLA6M14000005 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Akwasi - Sankofa album art Akwasi Sankofa(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Neerlands dope none 2020