Bob McFadden

Real Name:
Robert McFadden
Profile:
Singer impressionist - voice-over actor

Born on 19.01.1923 in Ohio
Died on 07.01.2000
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bob McFadden Discography Tracks

Videos (1) Edit