Real Name:
Patrick Pierre Hernandez
Profile:
Disco singer, born 6 April 1949 in Le Blanc-Mesnil, France. Born to a Spanish father and an Italian mother. Best known for his song "Born To Be Alive".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Patrick Hernandez Discography Tracks

227 01 Patrick Hernandez - Born To Be Alive album art Patrick Hernandez Born To Be Alive(Cass, Album, Unofficial) Original (6) 227 01 Syria Unknown Sell This Version