Hernadez

Real Name:
Patrick Pierre Hernandez
Profile:
Disco singer, born 6 April 1949 in Le Blanc-Mesnil, France. Born to a Spanish father and an Italian mother. Best known for his song "Born To Be Alive".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Patrick Hernandez Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

SPV 092-40452 Patrick Hernandez - Reincarnation Streetparade album art Various Discohopping (Klubbheads Radio Mix) (as Hernadez) Various - Reincarnation Streetparade(2xCD, Comp) Alphabet Media SPV 092-40452 Germany 1997 Sell This Version