Patric Hernandez

Patric Hernandez

Real Name:
Patrick Pierre Hernandez
Profile:
Disco singer, born 6 April 1949 in Le Blanc-Mesnil, France. Born to a Spanish father and an Italian mother. Best known for his song "Born To Be Alive".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Patrick Hernandez Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

477231 2 Various Born To Be Alive (as Patric Hernandez) Various - The Disco Collection (18 Classic Dance Hits)(CD, Comp) The Record Collection 477231 2 Norway 1994 Sell This Version