Hara Yuko

Real Name:
原由子 (Hara Yuuko)
Profile:
Keyboard player and backing vocalist for the Japanese rock group Southern All Stars. Born 11 December 1956; originally from Yokohama, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Yuko Hara | Viewing Hara Yuko
VICL-40019 -20 Yuko Hara - Mother album art Hara Yuko* Hara Yuko* - Mother(2xCD, Album) Taishita VICL-40019 -20 Japan 1991 Sell This Version