Brian Warner (2)

Real Name:
Brian Hugh Warner
Profile:
Born January 5, 1969 (1969-01-05)
Canton, Ohio, U.S.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Warner (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Brian Warner (2) - S.F.W. (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Get Your Gunn Various - S.F.W. (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp) A&M Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Brian Warner (2) - Music From The Gregg Araki Movie: Nowhere album art Various Kiddie Grinder (Remix) (as B. Warner) Various - Music From The Gregg Araki Movie: Nowhere (Comp) Mercury Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Brian Warner (2) - Running With Scissors album art "Weird Al" Yankovic The Dope Show (as B. Warner) "Weird Al" Yankovic - Running With Scissors (Album) Volcano (2), Way Moby US 1999 Sell This Version
CLP 1147, CLP 1147-2 Brian Warner (2) - Signal To Noise: Reinforced Industrial Hits album art Various The Beautiful People (as Warner) Various - Signal To Noise: Reinforced Industrial Hits(CD, Comp) Cleopatra, Cleopatra CLP 1147, CLP 1147-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
Brian Warner (2) - Dancing With The Antichrist album art Marilyn Manson & The Spooky Kids Marilyn Manson & The Spooky Kids - Dancing With The Antichrist (Album, Comp) Eastworld Recordings, Plastic Head Records UK 2002 Sell This Version
06024 9810759 (1) Brian Warner (2) - This Is The New *hit album art Marilyn Manson This Is The New *hit (Album Version) Marilyn Manson - This Is The New *hit(CD, Mini, Single, Copy Prot.) Nothing Records, Interscope Records 06024 9810759 (1) Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Brian Warner (2) - Intimate album art Berlin The Dope Show (as Bruan H. Warner) Berlin - Intimate Image Entertainment Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Brian Warner (2) - Lunch Boxes & Choklit Cows album art The Spooky Kids* The Spooky Kids* - Lunch Boxes & Choklit Cows (Album, Comp) Empire Musicwerks Europe 2004 Sell This Version
82876 62900 2 Brian Warner (2) - Thrift album art The Spooky Kids* The Spooky Kids* - Thrift(CD, Maxi, Comp) Scorpian Rising 82876 62900 2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Brian Warner (2) - 4play album art Berlin The Dope Show (as B.H. Warner) Berlin - 4play (Album) Majestic Recordings Inc. US 2005 Sell This Version
3891962 Brian Warner (2) - One-Winged Angel album art Scala & Kolacny Brothers The Beautiful People Scala & Kolacny Brothers - One-Winged Angel(CD) Virgin Music 3891962 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Brian Warner (2) - Conquer album art Soulfly The Beautiful People Soulfly - Conquer Roadrunner Records Australia 2008 Sell This Version
302 061 7772 Brian Warner (2) - All The Way In album art Terri Nunn & Berlin The Dope Show (as Bruan H. Warner) Terri Nunn & Berlin - All The Way In(CD, Album + DVD, NTSC) Fuel 2000 302 061 7772 US 2009 Sell This Version
88697-80205-2 Brian Warner (2) - Burlesque (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Christina Aguilera & Cher The Beautiful People (From Burlesque) Christina Aguilera & Cher - Burlesque (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88697-80205-2 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
CLP 6609 Brian Warner (2) - The Dark Box - The Ultimate Goth, Wave & Industrial Collection 1980-2011 album art Various Coma White (as B. Warner) Various - The Dark Box - The Ultimate Goth, Wave & Industrial Collection 1980-2011(4xCD, Comp) Cleopatra CLP 6609 UK, Europe & US 2011 Sell This Version
536777-2 Brian Warner (2) - ReAniMate 2.0: The CoVeRs eP album art Halestorm 1996 (as H. Warner) Halestorm - ReAniMate 2.0: The CoVeRs eP(CD, EP) Atlantic 536777-2 US 2013 Sell This Version
88875124441 Brian Warner (2) - Squeeze Box: The Complete Works Of "Weird Al" Yankovic album art "Weird Al" Yankovic The Dope Show "Weird Al" Yankovic - Squeeze Box: The Complete Works Of "Weird Al" Yankovic(LP, Album, RE, RM + LP, Album, RE, RM + LP, Album,) Legacy, Way Moby 88875124441 US 2017 Sell This Version

Visual

Brian Warner (2) - One Nation Under Dog album art Raw Dada / Problem Anderer Leute Raw Dada / Problem Anderer Leute - One Nation Under Dog (EP) Garbage Men Puking Canada 2014 Sell This Version