Laurent Filipe

Real Name:
Laurent Waegeli Filipe
Profile:
Portuguese trumpeter, composer, arranger and producer, born September 5, 1962 in São Paulo, Brazil.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

NUM 1012 Laurent Filipe - Laura album art Laurent Filipe Featuring Aldo Romano Laurent Filipe Featuring Aldo Romano - Laura(CD, Album) Numérica NUM 1012 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
GR 111 Laurent Filipe - ad lib(itum) vol.1 album art Laurent Filipe ad lib(itum) vol.1(CD-ROM, Album) Movieplay Portuguesa GR 111 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version
LFP 1001 Laurent Filipe - Poemas de Fernando Pessoa Por Sinde Filipe album art Sinde Filipe, Laurent Filipe Sinde Filipe, Laurent Filipe - Poemas de Fernando Pessoa Por Sinde Filipe(CD, Album) Not On Label LFP 1001 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version
CF026CD Laurent Filipe - A Luz album art Laurent Filipe A Luz(CD, Album) Clean Feed CF026CD Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
SL 879-2 Laurent Filipe - Ode To Chet, A Tribute To Chet Baker album art Laurent Filipe Ode To Chet, A Tribute To Chet Baker(CD, Album) Som Livre SL 879-2 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
IP 1329 2 Laurent Filipe - Flick Music | Música De Filmes album art Laurent Filipe Flick Music | Música De Filmes(CD, Album, Dig) iPlay IP 1329 2 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version