Ad

Shoukichi Kina

Shoukichi Kina

Real Name:喜納昌吉
Profile:

Musician and songwriter from Okinawa, Japan, born in 1948. In the 70s and 80s he fronted a band named Champloose.

In Groups:Champloose
Variations:
Viewing All | Shoukichi Kina

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0