Joel Hodgson

Real Name:
John Joel Hodgson
Profile:
Born: February 20, 1960, Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Created Mystery Science Theater 3000.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

1951-2 Joel Hodgson - Sci-Fi's Greatest Hits Vol. 2: The Dark Side album art Various Mystery Science Theater 3000 Various - Sci-Fi's Greatest Hits Vol. 2: The Dark Side (Comp) TVT Records, Sci-fi Channel 1951-2 US 1998 Sell This Version