Sam Silva

Real Name:
Samuel Belamri
Profile:
Belgian techno / hard techno DJ and producer, born 2 March 1985 in Liège. He is co-founder of 3SRecordings and Plector. Since March 2016 he is the manager for Phosphore Records. In January 2017 he has launched Koridor.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sam Silva

Sam Silva Discography Tracks

Albums

3SR008CD Sam Silva - Forest & Dreams album art Sam Silva Forest & Dreams(CD) 3SRecordings 3SR008CD Belgium 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3SR 003 Sam Silva - Repset EP album art Alex Calver, Ganez The Terrible and K-Plan, Stavros Charonitis and Sam Silva, Fergis Alex Calver, Ganez The Terrible and K-Plan, Stavros Charonitis and Sam Silva, Fergis - Repset EP(12", EP) 3SRecordings 3SR 003 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
3SR 001 Sam Silva - We Will All Turn Iffy's EP album art Stavros* / Sam Silva Stavros* / Sam Silva - We Will All Turn Iffy's EP(12", EP, Ltd) 3SRecordings 3SR 001 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
KD048 Sam Silva - 13TH April 57 EP album art Sam Silva 13TH April 57 EP(Vinyl, EP) Kne' Deep KD048 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
DESTRUCTION002 Sam Silva - Dynamite Sounds album art Jason Little, DJ Hammond, X-Tension (4), Sam Silva, Zheta Jason Little, DJ Hammond, X-Tension (4), Sam Silva, Zheta - Dynamite Sounds(12", EP) Destruction_Records DESTRUCTION002 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
3SR006 Sam Silva - FireWalk album art Sam Silva FireWalk(12", Blu) 3SRecordings 3SR006 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
DV016 Sam Silva - Death Valley album art Sam Silva Death Valley(12") Domestic Violence DV016 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
HSTD003 Sam Silva - The Lampshade album art Sam Silva The Lampshade(3xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Homme Studio Records HSTD003 Belgium 2013
PLEC004 Sam Silva - Four album art Sam Silva Four(12", EP) Plector PLEC004 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

HTB-2010/11 Sam Silva - No: 2010/11 album art Sam Silva No: 2010/11(4xFile, MP3) Hard-Techno-Bastards HTB-2010/11 Germany 2010
NLD246 Sam Silva - Square EP album art Sam Silva Square EP(2xFile, MP3) Naked Lunch NLD246 Portugal 2013

Videos (11) Edit