Ron Dunbar

Real Name:
Ronald Dunbar
Profile:
Soul - funk singer - songwriter - producer
Born: April 15, 1939, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Died: April 4, 2018, U.S.A.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

1021 Ron Dunbar - Judy / Show Me What You Got album art Ronnie Love* Judy / Show Me What You Got(7", Single) D-Town Records 1021 US 1963 Sell This Version