Honoré De Balzac

Real Name:
Honoré Balzac
Profile:
Born: May 20th, 1799 at Tour, Indre-et-Loire, France.
Died: August 18th, 1850 at Paris, France.

French novelist who published 137 novels and plays between 1829 and 1852.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit