Émile Zola

Real Name:
Émile Édouard Charles Antoine Zola
Profile:
Born: 2 April 1840
Died: 29 September 1902
French novelist, playwright and journalist.
Sites:
Variations:
[a769153]

Artist

Albums

320 E 886 Émile Zola - Pages choisies album art Émile Zola Pages choisies(LP, Album) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 320 E 886 France 1968 Sell This Version
TC 1679 Émile Zola - Nana  album art Émile Zola Nana (LP, Album) Caedmon Records TC 1679 US 1981 Sell This Version
none Émile Zola - Nana album art Emile Zola* Nana(2xCD) Der Audio Verlag none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-87024-811-4 Émile Zola - Die Muscheln Des Monsieur Chabre album art Emile Zola* Die Muscheln Des Monsieur Chabre(CD) Argon Hörbuch ISBN 3-87024-811-4 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Émile Zola - Страница Любви album art Эмиль Золя* Страница Любви(2xCD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2008 Sell This Version