Kaisa (2)

Real Name:
Jacques Linon
Profile:
Rapper from Germany, born on February 25th, 1983 in Berlin. Former owner of Hell Raisa Records and since 2010 K.M.K. Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaisa (2)

Albums

SL 002, LS 002 Kaisa (2) - Traumfabrik album art Kaisa (2) & Hassmonstas* Kaisa (2) & Hassmonstas* - Traumfabrik(CD, Album, Enh) Streetlife Entertainment, Streetlife Entertainment SL 002, LS 002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - Monsta Mixtape Nr.1 album art Kaisa (2) & Hassmonstas* Kaisa (2) & Hassmonstas* - Monsta Mixtape Nr.1(24xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Not On Label none Germany 2006
none Kaisa (2) - Nixx Für Kinda album art Kaisa (2) Nixx Für Kinda(CD, Album) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Kaisa (2) - Das Omen album art Kaisa (2) & Basstard* Kaisa (2) & Basstard* - Das Omen (Album) Horrorkore Entertainment Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Kaisa (2) - Der Schwarze Hai album art Kaisa (2) Der Schwarze Hai (Album) Hell Raisa Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
HR009 Kaisa (2) - Dorn Im Auge album art Kaisa (2) Dorn Im Auge(CD, Album) Hell Raisa Records HR009 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
HR013 Kaisa (2) - Der Schwarze Hai 4 Live / Grimmig Guckt Das Kleinkind album art Kaisa (2) Der Schwarze Hai 4 Live / Grimmig Guckt Das Kleinkind(CD, Ltd) Hell Raisa Records HR013 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - Kaisaschnitt Tape Vol. 1 album art Kaisa (2) Kaisaschnitt Tape Vol. 1(CD, Ltd, Mixtape) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Kaisa (2) - K.M.K. album art Kaisa (2) K.M.K. (Album) Hell Raisa Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - Die Legende Vom Rasenmähermann (Mähdrescher Edition) album art Kaisa (2) Die Legende Vom Rasenmähermann (Mähdrescher Edition)(CD, Album + CD) Schnipp Schnapp none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Kaisa (2) - Dopeboy Mit Metallic Flow album art Kaisa (2) Dopeboy Mit Metallic Flow (Album, EP) Schnipp Schnapp Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HR005 Kaisa (2) - Hinterhof album art Kaisa (2) Hinterhof(CD, Maxi) Hell Raisa Records HR005 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) Schalldämpfer(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 128) rap.de/Records, Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2007
HR009 Kaisa (2) - Keine Wärme EP album art Kaisa (2) Keine Wärme EP(CD, EP, Enh) Hell Raisa Records HR009 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - Anarchie album art Kaisa (2) Anarchie(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2009
none Kaisa (2) - Alles Schlampen Außer Mutti album art Kaisa (2) Alles Schlampen Außer Mutti(3xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Schnipp Schnapp none Germany 2013

Videos

none Kaisa (2) - Anarchie 4 Live DVD album art Kaisa (2) Anarchie 4 Live DVD(DVD-V, PAL) Hell Raisa Records none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - Clip Collection album art Kaisa (2) Clip Collection(DVD-V, Ltd, PAL) K.M.K. Records none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Kaisa (2) - Mann Der Stunde album art Kaisa (2) Mann Der Stunde Not On Label (Kaisa (2) Self-released) Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Kaisa (2) - Weihnachten Fällt Aus Pt.2 album art Kaisa (2), Skinny AL & Blokkmonsta Kaisa (2), Skinny AL & Blokkmonsta - Weihnachten Fällt Aus Pt.2 rap.de/Records Germany 2006
Kaisa (2) - Distributionz album art Kaisa (2) & Blokkmonsta Kaisa (2) & Blokkmonsta - Distributionz Distributionz Germany 2006
none Kaisa (2) Comicwelt(File, MP3, VBR) MZEE Records none Germany 2006
none Kaisa (2) & DnA* Kaisa (2) & DnA* - Label Nr. 1(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Kaisa (2) Self-released) none Germany 2006