Real Name:
Jacques Linon
Profile:
Rapper from Germany, born on February 25th, 1983 in Berlin. Former owner of Hell Raisa Records and since 2010 K.M.K. Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
HT017 Kaisa (2) - Hirntot: Nachgeladen album art Blokkmonsta & Uzi (4) Geistig Gestört Blokkmonsta & Uzi (4) - Hirntot: Nachgeladen(CD, Album) Hirntot Records HT017 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Kaisa (2) - Prototypen album art Various Babysitter Various - Prototypen (Comp) Bock Auf'n Beat Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - D-Day 06-06-06 album art Dean Dawson Das Was Wir Tun Dean Dawson - D-Day 06-06-06(23xFile, MP3, 192) Streetlife Entertainment none Germany 2006
004 Kaisa (2) - Bad Boys 2 album art MOK (3) Einfach Boese MOK (3) - Bad Boys 2(2xCD, Mixtape, P/Mixed) SektenMuzik, ersboeserjunge 004 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
HT026 Kaisa (2) - Cocain Business Reloaded album art Abusex Das Geschäft and 3 more… Abusex - Cocain Business Reloaded(CD, EP, RE) Hirntot Records HT026 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HT023 Kaisa (2) - Beats Aus Der Gruft - Kapitel 1: Grabgeflüster album art Blokkmonsta & SDBY Lauf Blokkmonsta & SDBY - Beats Aus Der Gruft - Kapitel 1: Grabgeflüster(CD, Album) Hirntot Records HT023 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
AGGRO-067-2 Kaisa (2) - Ghetto Romantik album art B-Tight IIIIHHHH!!! B-Tight - Ghetto Romantik(CD, Mixtape) Aggro Berlin AGGRO-067-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HR004 Kaisa (2) - Demonenpark album art Skinny Al 150 Prozent and 3 more… Skinny Al - Demonenpark(CD, Album) Hell Raisa Records HR004 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
GTO 004 Kaisa (2) - Blutsport album art Manny Marc* & Blokkmonsta Kampf In Kyoto Manny Marc* & Blokkmonsta - Blutsport(CD, Album) Ghetto Musik GTO 004 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HT025_2 Kaisa (2) - In 3 Teufels Namen 2 (CD2) album art Blokkmonsta, Uzi (4) & SDBY Heavy Metal Blokkmonsta, Uzi (4) & SDBY - In 3 Teufels Namen 2 (CD2)(CD, Album) Hirntot Records HT025_2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
F4M017 Kaisa (2) - Multikriminell album art King ZaZa Wie Hoch Ist Der Preis King ZaZa - Multikriminell(CD, Album) Fight4Music F4M017 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
HT043 Kaisa (2) - Lady Bitch Gay album art Schwartz (3) Bildzeitungsopfer Schwartz (3) - Lady Bitch Gay(CD, Album) Hirntot Records HT043 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
HT042 Kaisa (2) - Im Fadenkreuz - Die Wahre Geschichte Der Hassrapper album art Uzi (4) | Blokkmonsta | Schwartz (3) Mundtot Uzi (4) | Blokkmonsta | Schwartz (3) - Im Fadenkreuz - Die Wahre Geschichte Der Hassrapper(CD, Album) Hirntot Records HT042 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - Attentat Verbal Vol. 1 album art Ribellu Maure Dans Mes Yeux Ribellu Maure - Attentat Verbal Vol. 1(CD, Album) Rebellu Recordz none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
F4M028 Kaisa (2) - Bogy & Atzen 2 album art MC Bogy Letzte Option MC Bogy - Bogy & Atzen 2(CD, Album) Fight4Music, Noch Mehr Ketten Entertainment F4M028 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
HKE 014 Kaisa (2) - Memento Mori album art Medizin Mann Leben In Der Nacht Medizin Mann - Memento Mori(CD, Album) Horrorkore Entertainment HKE 014 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
HKE 017 Kaisa (2) - Zwiespalt Trilogie album art Basstard* Schwarz Basstard* - Zwiespalt Trilogie(4xCD, Comp + CD) Horrorkore Entertainment HKE 017 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Kaisa (2) - Schall & Rauch album art MedizinMann* Affenbande MedizinMann* - Schall & Rauch(CD, Album) Horrorkore Entertainment, Ich Bin Ein Monster none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
HT105 Kaisa (2) - Anthologie album art Blokkmonsta Mundtot Blokkmonsta - Anthologie(15xCD, Comp, Dlx, Ltd, RP + Box) Hirntot Records HT105 Germany 2017 Sell This Version