Real Name:
Jacques Linon
Profile:
Rapper from Germany, born on February 25th, 1983 in Berlin. Former owner of Hell Raisa Records and since 2010 K.M.K. Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
430 142-8 Kaisa (2) - Rap City Berlin album art Various Hässlich (RCB-Remix) Various - Rap City Berlin(2xCD, Comp) Mantikor Entertainment, Lasan Entertainment 430 142-8 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
SL 002, LS 002 Kaisa (2) - Traumfabrik album art Kaisa (2) & Hassmonstas* Kaisa (2) & Hassmonstas* - Traumfabrik(CD, Album, Enh) Streetlife Entertainment, Streetlife Entertainment SL 002, LS 002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
HR005 Kaisa (2) - Hinterhof album art Kaisa (2) Kaisa (2) - Hinterhof(CD, Maxi) Hell Raisa Records HR005 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ILM0026, ILM 0026 Kaisa (2) - Übertalentiert (Premium Edition) album art Godsilla Partner In Crime (Remix) Godsilla - Übertalentiert (Premium Edition)(CD, Album, RE, S/Edition) I Luv Money Records, I Luv Money Records ILM0026, ILM 0026 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
DZR001 Kaisa (2) - Distributionz Sampler I album art Various Hardliner Various - Distributionz Sampler I(2xCD, Comp) Distributionz DZR001 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
RKR0011 Kaisa (2) - Gang Member Vol 2 album art Various Traut Euch Raus Various - Gang Member Vol 2(CD, Comp) RapKilla Records RKR0011 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
SIP006 Kaisa (2) - Der Blonde Türke album art G-Hot Kannst Du Ihm Wiederstehen? G-Hot - Der Blonde Türke(CD) Suppe Inna Puppe SIP006 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ME08002 Kaisa (2) - Rap City Berlin 3 album art Various Spitze Der Nahrungskette Various - Rap City Berlin 3(2xCD, Comp) Mantikor Entertainment ME08002 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
HR015 Kaisa (2) - Hell Raisa Sampler 1 album art Various Hoody Im Hood and 10 more… Various - Hell Raisa Sampler 1(CD, Comp) Hell Raisa Records HR015 Germany 2009 Sell This Version