Mother Jack

Mother Jack

Real Name:
Jacqueline Mary Breyer
Profile:
American keyboardist and singer, born 1 July 1969 in New York City, New York, USA and died 9 October 2007 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Aliases:
[a769701]

Artist

Mother Jack Discography Tracks

Vocals

Psychic TV Psychic TV - Trip Reset (Album) Cleopatra US 1996 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

CLEO 9665 Psychic TV Psychic TV - Trip Reset(CD, Album) Cleopatra CLEO 9665 US 1996 Sell This Version