Farid Ali (3)

Real Name:
Khélifi Ali
Profile:
Kabyle singer from Algeria
Born : January 9, 1919 (Bounouh)
Died : October 19, 1981 (Boghni)
[a7697511]

Artist

Compilations

1059 Farid Ali (3) - Algérie 50 Ans de Musiques album art Various A Yemma Azizen Sber U Rettru Various - Algérie 50 Ans de Musiques(4xCD, Comp) MLP (4) 1059 France 2012 Sell This Version
001017, none Farid Ali (3) - Algérie : Musiques Rebelles 1930-1962 album art Various A Yemma Azizen Sber U Rettru Various - Algérie : Musiques Rebelles 1930-1962(4xCD, Comp) NDH Music, Beur FM, Radio Nova (2) 001017, none France Unknown Sell This Version