John Blackburn

John Blackburn

Real Name:
John M. Blackburn
Profile:
American lyricist, born 19 October 1913 in Massillon, Ohio, USA and died 15 November 2006 in Newport, Oregon, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a769837]

Artist

John Blackburn Discography Tracks

Albums

ER-1001CD David Balph Moonlight In Vermont David Balph - Music, Martinis & Memories(CD, Album) Eagle Records (3) ER-1001CD UK 1996 Sell This Version