Klaus Kinski

Real Name:
Klaus Günter Karl Nakszyński
Profile:
German actor, born 26 October 1926 in Zoppot, Free City of Danzig (today Sopot, Poland) and died 23 November 1991 in Lagunitas, California, USA. Father of actresses Nastassja Kinski and Pola Kinski and actor Nikolai Kinski. Married to Mïnhoï Geneviève Loanic from 1971 to 1979.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Klaus Kinski

Albums

Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Villon album art Kinski* Spricht Villon* Kinski* Spricht Villon* - Kinski Spricht Villon (Album) Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Balladen Von Rimbaud - Villon album art Kinski* Kinski Spricht Balladen Von Rimbaud - Villon Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Rimbaud album art Kinski* Spricht Rimbaud* Kinski* Spricht Rimbaud* - Kinski Spricht Rimbaud (Album) Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Spricht Märchen Von Oscar Wilde album art Kinski* Spricht Märchen Von Oscar Wilde (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Rimbaud album art Kinski* Kinski Spricht Rimbaud Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Villon Und Rimbaud 1 album art Klaus Kinski Kinski Spricht Villon Und Rimbaud 1 (Album) Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 2037 Klaus Kinski - Der Junge König - Märchen Von Oscar Wilde album art Kinski* Der Junge König - Märchen Von Oscar Wilde(10") Amadeo AVRS 2037 Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 6170, AVRS 1012 Klaus Kinski - Der Ketzer von Soana album art Klaus Kinski Spricht Gerhard Hauptmann* Klaus Kinski Spricht Gerhard Hauptmann* - Der Ketzer von Soana(LP) Amadeo, Amadeo AVRS 6170, AVRS 1012 Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 2035 Klaus Kinski - Balladen album art Kinski* Spricht Villon* Kinski* Spricht Villon* - Balladen(10") Amadeo AVRS 2035 Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 2041 Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Schiller II album art Kinski* Spricht Schiller* Kinski* Spricht Schiller* - Kinski Spricht Schiller II(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2041 Austria 1960 Sell This Version
AVRS 2040 Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Schiller I album art Kinski* Spricht Schiller* Kinski* Spricht Schiller* - Kinski Spricht Schiller I(10") Amadeo AVRS 2040 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Räuberballaden album art Kinski* Spricht Villon* Kinski* Spricht Villon* - Räuberballaden (Album) Amadeo Austria 1961 Sell This Version
AVRS 2064 Klaus Kinski - Spricht Goethe - Balladen Und Gedichte album art Kinski* Spricht Goethe - Balladen Und Gedichte(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2064 Austria 1961 Sell This Version
AVRS 1023, AVRS 6263 Klaus Kinski - Teenager Ballade album art Kinski* Teenager Ballade(LP, Album) Amadeo, Amadeo AVRS 1023, AVRS 6263 Austria 1961 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Romeo Und Julia album art Klaus Kinski Romeo Und Julia (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria 1962 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Shakespeare - Hamlet album art Kinski* Und Ensemble (29) Kinski* Und Ensemble (29) - Shakespeare - Hamlet (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 2062 Klaus Kinski - Spricht Die Nachtigall Und Die Rose - Märchen Von Oscar Wilde album art Kinski* Spricht Die Nachtigall Und Die Rose - Märchen Von Oscar Wilde(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2062 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 1037 Klaus Kinski - Jack London - Was Sie Nie Vergessen album art Kinski* Jack London - Was Sie Nie Vergessen(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1037 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 2063 Klaus Kinski - Spricht Die Zuchthausballade Von Oscar Wilde album art Kinski* Spricht Die Zuchthausballade Von Oscar Wilde(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2063 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 1035 Klaus Kinski - Entscheide Dich Für Liebe - Der Traum Eines Lächerlichen Menschen album art Kinski*, Fjodor Dostojewskij* Kinski*, Fjodor Dostojewskij* - Entscheide Dich Für Liebe - Der Traum Eines Lächerlichen Menschen(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1035 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
FL 9916, FL9916 Klaus Kinski - Poetry Of Friedrich Von Schiller album art Kinski* Poetry Of Friedrich Von Schiller(LP, Album) Folkways Records, Folkways Records FL 9916, FL9916 US 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 1038 Klaus Kinski - Der Steinmann album art Kinski*, Strindberg* Kinski*, Strindberg* - Der Steinmann(LP, Album, TP) Amadeo AVRS 1038 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
53 100 G, 53100 G Klaus Kinski - Spricht Georg Büchners Novelle "Lenz" album art Klaus Kinski Spricht Georg Büchners Novelle "Lenz"(10", Album, Mono) Ariola-Athena, Ariola-Athena 53 100 G, 53100 G Germany 1963 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Villon Und Rimbaud 3 album art Klaus Kinski Kinski Spricht Villon Und Rimbaud 3 (Album) Amadeo Austria 1969 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Villon 2 album art Kinski* Spricht Villon* Kinski* Spricht Villon* - Kinski Spricht Villon 2 (Album) Amadeo Germany 1969 Sell This Version