Klaus Kinski

Klaus Kinski

Real Name:
Klaus Günter Karl Nakszyński
Profile:
German actor, born 26 October 1926 in Zoppot, Free City of Danzig (today Sopot, Poland) and died 23 November 1991 in Lagunitas, California, USA. Father of actresses Nastassja Kinski and Pola Kinski and actor Nikolai Kinski. Married to Mïnhoï Geneviève Loanic from 1971 to 1979.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Klaus Kinski
[a77022]

Artist

Klaus Kinski Discography Tracks

Albums

Kinski* Spricht Villon* Kinski* Spricht Villon* - Kinski Spricht Villon (Album) Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Kinski* Spricht Rimbaud* Kinski* Spricht Rimbaud* - Kinski Spricht Rimbaud (Album) Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Kinski* Spricht Märchen Von Oscar Wilde (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Kinski* Kinski Spricht Rimbaud Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski Kinski Spricht Villon Und Rimbaud 1 (Album) Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
Kinski* Kinski Spricht Balladen Von Rimbaud - Villon Amadeo Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 2037 Kinski* Der Junge König - Märchen Von Oscar Wilde(10") Amadeo AVRS 2037 Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 6170, AVRS 1012 Klaus Kinski Spricht Gerhard Hauptmann* Klaus Kinski Spricht Gerhard Hauptmann* - Der Ketzer von Soana(LP) Amadeo, Amadeo AVRS 6170, AVRS 1012 Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 2035 Kinski* Spricht Villon* Kinski* Spricht Villon* - Balladen(10") Amadeo AVRS 2035 Austria 1959 Sell This Version
AVRS 2041 Kinski* Spricht Schiller* Kinski* Spricht Schiller* - Kinski Spricht Schiller II(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2041 Austria 1960 Sell This Version
AVRS 2040 Kinski* Spricht Schiller* Kinski* Spricht Schiller* - Kinski Spricht Schiller I(10") Amadeo AVRS 2040 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
Kinski* Spricht Villon* Kinski* Spricht Villon* - Räuberballaden (Album) Amadeo Austria 1961 Sell This Version
AVRS 2064 Kinski* Spricht Goethe - Balladen Und Gedichte(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2064 Austria 1961 Sell This Version
AVRS 1023, AVRS 6263 Kinski* Teenager Ballade(LP, Album) Amadeo, Amadeo AVRS 1023, AVRS 6263 Austria 1961 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski Romeo Und Julia (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria 1962 Sell This Version
Kinski* Und Ensemble (29) Kinski* Und Ensemble (29) - Shakespeare - Hamlet (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 2062 Kinski* Spricht Die Nachtigall Und Die Rose - Märchen Von Oscar Wilde(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2062 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 1037 Kinski* Jack London - Was Sie Nie Vergessen(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1037 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 2063 Kinski* Spricht Die Zuchthausballade Von Oscar Wilde(10", Album) Amadeo AVRS 2063 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 1035 Kinski*, Fjodor Dostojewskij* Kinski*, Fjodor Dostojewskij* - Entscheide Dich Für Liebe - Der Traum Eines Lächerlichen Menschen(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1035 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
FL 9916, FL9916 Kinski* Poetry Of Friedrich Von Schiller(LP, Album) Folkways Records, Folkways Records FL 9916, FL9916 US 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 1038 Kinski*, Strindberg* Kinski*, Strindberg* - Der Steinmann(LP, Album, TP) Amadeo AVRS 1038 Austria 1962 Sell This Version
901 076 ANL Klaus Kinski Kinski Spricht Villon Und Rimbaud (LP, Album, Mono) Amadeo 901 076 ANL Germany 1969 Sell This Version
831 769-1 Klaus Kinski Kinski Spircht Villon Und Rimbaud(LP, Album) Amadeo 831 769-1 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Klaus Kinski Ich Bin So Wild Nach Deinem Erdbeermund (Album) Atom (2) Germany 1975 Sell This Version