Real Name:
Orville Richard Burrell
Profile:
Born : October 22, 1968 // Kingston, Jamaica.

Internationally successful reggae artist. One of the men behind Big Yard Music Group Ltd..
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
none Shaggy - Pure Pleasure album art Shaggy Pure Pleasure (Album) Greensleeves Records none 1992 Sell This Version
GRELCD208 Shaggy - Original Doberman album art Shaggy Original Doberman (Album) Greensleeves Records GRELCD208 1990 Sell This Version
DO003CD Shaggy - Original Shaggy In Dub album art Shaggy Original Shaggy In Dub (Album) Don One DO003CD UK 1994 Sell This Version
7 2 4 3 8 40158 4 8 Shaggy - Boombastic (Full Length Album) album art Shaggy Boombastic (Full Length Album) (Album) Virgin 7 2 4 3 8 40158 4 8 Thailand 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 8 44487 4 5 Shaggy - Midnite Lover album art Shaggy Midnite Lover (Album) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 8 44487 4 5 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
088 112 096-2 Shaggy - Hot Shot album art Shaggy Hot Shot (Album) MCA Records, Big Yard Music Group Ltd. 088 112 096-2 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
SHCDP5 Shaggy - Shaggy All Day / Shaggy All Night album art Shaggy Shaggy All Day / Shaggy All Night (Album) MCA Records SHCDP5 UK 2001 Sell This Version
088 112 851-4, 2242 Shaggy - Hot Shot Ultramix album art Shaggy Hot Shot Ultramix (Comp, Album) MCA Records 088 112 851-4, 2242 Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
1132452, 113 154-2, 113 925-2 Shaggy - Lucky Day album art Shaggy Lucky Day (Album) MCA Records 1132452, 113 154-2, 113 925-2 Australasia 2002 Sell This Version
9884372 Shaggy - Clothes Drop album art Shaggy Clothes Drop (Album) Geffen Records 9884372 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
-, 0182693MIN Shaggy - Intoxication album art Shaggy Intoxication (Album) VP Records -, 0182693MIN Germany 2007 Sell This Version
116391 Shaggy - Live At Chiemsee Reggae Summer album art Shaggy Live At Chiemsee Reggae Summer (Album) Charly Films 116391 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Shaggy - Summer in Kingston album art Shaggy Summer in Kingston (Album) Ranch Entertainment none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Shaggy - Shaggy & Friends album art Shaggy Shaggy & Friends(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Scikron Entertainment, Big Yard Music Group Ltd. none 2011
5053105468126 Shaggy - Rise album art Shaggy Rise(CD, Album) The Ranch Entertainment 5053105468126 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
RECD002JA Shaggy - Out Of Many, One Music album art Sly And Robbie* Presents Shaggy Sly And Robbie* Presents Shaggy - Out Of Many, One Music (Album) The Ranch Entertainment RECD002JA Jamaica 2013 Sell This Version
00602567679646 Shaggy - 44/876 The Remixes album art Sting & Shaggy Sting & Shaggy - 44/876 The Remixes (Album) A&M Records 00602567679646 Europe 2018
UICA-1070 Shaggy - 44/876 album art Sting & Shaggy Sting & Shaggy - 44/876 (Album) A&M Records, Interscope Records, Cherrytree Records UICA-1070 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
none Shaggy - Sting & Shaggy en live dans Le Drive RTL2 album art Sting & Shaggy Sting & Shaggy - Sting & Shaggy en live dans Le Drive RTL2(File, MP3, Promo, Transcription, 320) RTL2 none France 2018
none Shaggy - Le Grand Studio RTL de Calogero, avec Sting et Shaggy album art Sting & Shaggy Sting & Shaggy - Le Grand Studio RTL de Calogero, avec Sting et Shaggy(File, MP3, Transcription, 128) RTL none France 2018
00602577903694 Shaggy - Wah Gwaan?! album art Shaggy Wah Gwaan?! (Album) Brooklyn Knights 00602577903694 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
00602507220754 Shaggy - Hot Shot 2020 album art Shaggy Hot Shot 2020 (Album) Polydor 00602507220754 2020 Sell This Version
none Shaggy - Christmas in the Islands album art Shaggy Christmas in the Islands(File, AAC, Album, 256) Mr. Luva Luva none 2020