ReOrder

Real Name:
Tibor Tomecko
Profile:
Trance/Progressive/Electro DJ & producer from Prague, Czech Republic.
Co-founded digital label Silent Shore Records.
Born: 1984 in Martin, Slovakia, Czechoslovakia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | ReOrder

Albums

ReOrder - Biscay Bay album art ReOrder Feat. Stine Grove ReOrder Feat. Stine Grove - Biscay Bay Perceptive Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
PR048 ReOrder - White Sands Of Ibiza album art ReOrder Feat. Stine Grove ReOrder Feat. Stine Grove - White Sands Of Ibiza(6xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Recordings PR048 UK 2011
ReOrder - Reaching Out album art Pedro Del Mar & ReOrder Feat. Fisher (2) Pedro Del Mar & ReOrder Feat. Fisher (2) - Reaching Out In-Telligance Germany 2012
ReOrder - IAMREADY album art ReOrder IAMREADY (Album) Black Hole Recordings Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ReOrder - Experience album art Re-Order* Experience Wildchild Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
ReOrder - Miracles EP album art ReOrder Miracles EP (EP) Silent Shore Records Czech Republic 2010
ReOrder - Sunrise / Sundown album art ReOrder Sunrise / Sundown (EP, Single) Monster Tunes UK 2011 Sell This Version
ReOrder - Folding Your Universe album art ReOrder & Ian Standerwick Pres. SkyPatrol ReOrder & Ian Standerwick Pres. SkyPatrol - Folding Your Universe (Single) FSOE Recordings, FSOE Recordings Egypt 2013
ReOrder - Skyres album art ReOrder & Standerwick* Pres. SkyPatrol ReOrder & Standerwick* Pres. SkyPatrol - Skyres (Single) FSOE Recordings Egypt 2014
ReOrder - Hands Of Time album art ReOrder & Sue McLaren ReOrder & Sue McLaren - Hands Of Time (Single) Subculture (4), Subculture (4) Ireland 2014
ReOrder - The Void album art ReOrder & Darren Porter ReOrder & Darren Porter - The Void (Single) Who's Afraid Of 138?! Netherlands 2014
SAM0001 ReOrder - Arms Of Surrender album art Ana Criado & ReOrder Ana Criado & ReOrder - Arms Of Surrender(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sir Adrian Music SAM0001 Netherlands 2015
ReOrder - Tomorroworld album art ReOrder & Ferry Tayle ReOrder & Ferry Tayle - Tomorroworld (Single) FSOE Recordings Egypt 2016
ReOrder - Our Nature album art ReOrder & Katty Heath ReOrder & Katty Heath - Our Nature (Single) Amsterdam Trance Records Netherlands 2016
ReOrder - Your Own Way album art Audrey Gallagher & ReOrder Audrey Gallagher & ReOrder - Your Own Way (Single) Amsterdam Trance Records Netherlands 2016
ReOrder - Way Finding Around  album art ReOrder Way Finding Around (Single) FSOE Recordings Egypt 2016
ReOrder - Spirit Of Ecstasy album art ReOrder Spirit Of Ecstasy (Single) FSOE Recordings Egypt 2017
ReOrder - Bali album art ReOrder Bali (Single) Dreamstate Records (2) US 2018

Compilations

RSS001 ReOrder - Silent Shore Selection Vol. 01 (January 2012) album art ReOrder Silent Shore Selection Vol. 01 (January 2012)(9xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Silent Shore Records RSS001 Czech Republic 2012
RSS002 ReOrder - Silent Shore Selection Vol. 02 album art ReOrder Silent Shore Selection Vol. 02(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Silent Shore Records RSS002 Czech Republic 2012
RSS003 ReOrder - Silent Shore Selection Vol.03 album art ReOrder Silent Shore Selection Vol.03(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Silent Shore Records RSS003 Czech Republic 2012
TDC002 ReOrder - The Definitive Collection Vol.2 album art ReOrder The Definitive Collection Vol.2(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Perceptive Recordings TDC002 UK 2012
RSS004 ReOrder - Silent Shore Selection Vol. 04 album art ReOrder Silent Shore Selection Vol. 04(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Silent Shore Records RSS004 Czech Republic 2013
RSS005 ReOrder - Silent Shore Selection Vol. 05 album art ReOrder Silent Shore Selection Vol. 05(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Silent Shore Records RSS005 Czech Republic 2013
ReOrder - In Trance I Believe (Volume 1) album art ReOrder In Trance I Believe (Volume 1) (Comp) Silent Shore Records Czech Republic 2014