Real Name:
Knud Pedersen
Profile:
Norwegian novelist and poet, born 4 August 1859 in Lom, Gudbrandsdal, Norway and died 19 February 1952 in Grimstad, Nørholm, Norway. He was awarded the Nobel Prize in Literature in 1920.
Sites:
Variations:
ISBN 82-421-0739-4 Knut Hamsun Victoria(3xCD) Lydbokforlaget ISBN 82-421-0739-4 Norway 1999 Sell This Version
ISBN 82-421-1001-8 Knut Hamsun Pan(4xCD) Lydbokforlaget ISBN 82-421-1001-8 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
ISBN 82-421-1179-0 Knut Hamsun Markens Grøde(11xCD) Lydbokforlaget ISBN 82-421-1179-0 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
ISBN 82-421-1099-9 Knut Hamsun Sværmere(3xCD) Lydbokforlaget ISBN 82-421-1099-9 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-82-421-1980-3 Knut Hamsun Segelfoss By(10xCD) Lydbokforlaget ISBN 978-82-421-1980-3 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-82-8178-733-9 Knut Hamsun En Vandrer Spiller Med Sordin(3xCD) NRK ISBN 978-82-8178-733-9 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
978-3-89903-646-6 Knut Hamsun, Oskar Werner Knut Hamsun, Oskar Werner - Hunger(2xCD) Hörbuch Hamburg 978-3-89903-646-6 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-82-8178-731-5 Knut Hamsun Svermere(2xCD) NRK ISBN 978-82-8178-731-5 Norway 2009 Sell This Version