Kerry Chater

Real Name:
Kerry Michael Chater
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, author and musician, born August 7, 1945 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is married to Lynn Gillespie Chater.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BS 3008 Kerry Chater - Part Time Love album art Kerry Chater Part Time Love (Album) Warner Bros. Records BS 3008 US 1977 Sell This Version
BSK 3179 Kerry Chater - Love On A Shoestring album art Kerry Chater Love On A Shoestring (Album) Warner Bros. Records BSK 3179 US 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WBS 8389 Kerry Chater - Misty Mary album art Kerry Chater Misty Mary (Single) Warner Bros. Records WBS 8389 US 1977 Sell This Version
WBS 8310 Kerry Chater - Part Time Love album art Kerry Chater Part Time Love (Single) Warner Bros. Records WBS 8310 US 1977 Sell This Version
W 16925 Kerry Chater - If We Get Together Again album art Kerry Chater If We Get Together Again(7") Warner Bros. Records W 16925 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
WBS 8645 Kerry Chater - Ain't Nothin' For A Heartache album art Kerry Chater Ain't Nothin' For A Heartache Warner Bros. Records WBS 8645 US 1978 Sell This Version
WBS 8591 Kerry Chater - Well On My Way To Loving You album art Kerry Chater Well On My Way To Loving You(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WBS 8591 US 1978 Sell This Version