K Chater

Real Name:
Kerry Michael Chater
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, author and musician, born August 7, 1945 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is married to Lynn Gillespie Chater.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kerry Chater Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Kerry Chater - One More Hour album art Gayle McCormick Even A Fool Would Let Go (as K Chater) Gayle McCormick - One More Hour (Album) Fantasy US 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit