Kerrie Chater

Real Name:
Kerry Michael Chater
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, author and musician, born August 7, 1945 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is married to Lynn Gillespie Chater.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kerry Chater Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Kerry Chater - Made In America album art Carpenters (Want You) Back In My Life Again (as Kerrie Chater) Carpenters - Made In America (Album) A&M Records, A&M Records Japan 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit