Sulee B Wax

Real Name:
Fabrice Guion-Firmin
Profile:
French rap and hip hop artist and producer from Val De Marne (Paris suburb, 94), born 1970, member of the band Les Little.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Sulee B Wax Discography Tracks

Albums

Sulee B Wax - What's The Flavor? 50 - Freestyle Anthology album art DJ Poska Freestyle DJ Poska - What's The Flavor? 50 - Freestyle Anthology (Comp) Funky Maestro Entertainment France 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO-3 Sulee B Wax - Prolifik 3 album art Various Je Ne Pleure Pas Various - Prolifik 3(12", EP) Prolifik PRO-3 France 1998 Sell This Version
8941 Sulee B Wax - 1 Son 2 Rue album art Cut Killer Contrôle and 1 more… Cut Killer - 1 Son 2 Rue(12", Promo) Universal 8941 France 2002 Sell This Version

Videos

5340304 Sulee B Wax - Clap Volume 1- L'indispensable Des Clips De Rap Français Indés album art Various Contrôle (as Sulee B) Various - Clap Volume 1- L'indispensable Des Clips De Rap Français Indés(DVD-V, Comp) Warner Vision France 5340304 France 2003 Sell This Version