Anna Marly

Real Name:
Анна Юрьевна Смирнова-Марли
Profile:
Russian born French singer-songwriter.

She was born 30 October 1917 in Saint Petersburg, Russia and died 15 February 2006 in Palmer, Alaska, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: