Zooey Deschanel

Zooey Deschanel

Real Name:
Zooey Claire Deschanel
Profile:
American actress, musician, and singer, born 17 January 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is also in the group She & Him. Daughter of Caleb Deschanel. She was married to Ben Gibbard from 2009 to 2012.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: