Harald Haugaard

Real Name:
Harald Haugaard Christensen
Profile:
Danish violinist, born 1975
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

GO 0904 Harald Haugaard - Spirit album art Harald Haugaard, Anders Mogensen Harald Haugaard, Anders Mogensen - Spirit(CD, Album) GO' Danish Folk Music GO 0904 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
87222, PHR0511 Harald Haugaard - Den Femte Søster album art Harald Haugaard Den Femte Søster(CD, Album) Westpark Music, Pile House Records 87222, PHR0511 Denmark 2011 Sell This Version