Jukka Virtanen (2)

Jukka Virtanen (2)

Real Name:
Jukka Jalmari Virtanen
Profile:
Born on July 25, 1933 in Jämsänkoski, Finland. A Finnish writer, lyricist, translator, tv-show host and singer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Jukka Virtanen (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

SLP 583 Marjatta*, Matti* Ja Jukka* Marjatta*, Matti* Ja Jukka* - Ilta Adlonissa(LP) Scandia SLP 583 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
ROLP-10 Marjatta Leppänen, Matti Kuusla Ja Jukka Virtanen (2) Marjatta Leppänen, Matti Kuusla Ja Jukka Virtanen (2) - Paita, Paita & Peppu(LP) Rondo (3) ROLP-10 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
ROLP 45 Jukka Virtanen (2) / Esa Nieminen Jukka Virtanen (2) / Esa Nieminen - Rosvo-Ruudolf Ja Sen Kaverit(LP, Album) Rondo (3) ROLP 45 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
825 367-1 Jukka Linkola, Jukka Virtanen (2) Jukka Linkola, Jukka Virtanen (2) - Poika, Joka Ei Halunnut Kasvaa Suureksi(LP, Album) Polydor 825 367-1 Finland 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

T 6539 Jukka Virtanen (2) Ja Marjatta Leppänen Jukka Virtanen (2) Ja Marjatta Leppänen - Hanna Ja Niilo / Seurapiiri Pyörii(7", Single) Sonet T 6539 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
T 6574 Jukka Virtanen (2) Perspirantti-Antti / Juuson Aikaan(7", Single) Sonet T 6574 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
DELP 12 Demo Kirka, Jukka Virtanen (2) Kirka, Jukka Virtanen (2) - Jukka Virtanen Esittelee Kirka-LP:n Kaksi Puolta(7", Single) Delta (4) DELP 12 Demo Finland 1977 Sell This Version